Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 47 Stetson St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

40 and 46 Stetson sidewalk not shoveled

request #: 3096

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Feb 10, 2013 05:41PM

opened: Sun Feb 10, 2013 05:41PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.3472765926666,-71.1204696167923 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3472765926666,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair