Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 173 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3123

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 11, 2013 10:26AM

opened: Mon Feb 11, 2013 10:26AM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.340548601956,-71.1127237660027 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340548601956,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight