Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 69 School Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

There is a layer of packed snow on the sidewalk in front of 69 and 71 School Street.

request #: 3149

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 11, 2013 04:38PM

opened: Mon Feb 11, 2013 04:38PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.3349678,-71.1219568 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3349678,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk