Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 56 Harvard Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

There's a layer of packed snow in front of the house at this address.

request #: 3151

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 11, 2013 04:40PM

opened: Mon Feb 11, 2013 04:40PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.33521,-71.1196401 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti