Graffiti Request at 701–709 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cafe Nicholas Washington square. Side wall entering rear parking lot.

request #: 3161

status: Closed. Thank you for your submission the graffiti has been removed.

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Feb 11, 2013 05:44PM

opened: Mon Feb 11, 2013 05:45PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 11:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3397210194192,-71.1358058173872 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3397210194192,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti