Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 501 Boylston Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Unshoveled sidewalk

request #: 3170

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 11, 2013 08:46PM

opened: Mon Feb 11, 2013 08:46PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3288856,-71.1329812 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3288856,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment