Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1296 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Sidewalk in front of Vision House Brookline.

request #: 3181

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 11, 2013 11:47PM

opened: Mon Feb 11, 2013 11:47PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3426333,-71.1203716 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3426333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk