Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1 Pleasant Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Beacon St sidewalk inside Beacon St, Pleasant St, and Waldo St triangle.

request #: 3182

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 11, 2013 11:49PM

opened: Mon Feb 11, 2013 11:49PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3425957,-71.1202253 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3425957,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole