Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1600 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Summit Path unshoveled!

request #: 3185

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 12, 2013 07:49AM

opened: Tue Feb 12, 2013 07:49AM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.3398195906005,-71.1336797476477 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3398195906005,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair