Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1430 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

1588 Beacon St: Unshoveled sidewalk

request #: 3186

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 12, 2013 08:04AM

opened: Tue Feb 12, 2013 08:04AM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.3399242368413,-71.1333905720039 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399242368413,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair