Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–99 Adams St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pleasant st facing comm ave.

request #: 3192

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 12, 2013 09:17AM

opened: Tue Feb 12, 2013 09:17AM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3505276395402,-71.1184053216792 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3505276395402,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti