Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 16 Crowninshield Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3197

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 12, 2013 09:23AM

opened: Tue Feb 12, 2013 09:23AM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.351027829612,-71.1203384400076 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.351027829612,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti