Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 122 Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3208

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 12, 2013 03:21PM

opened: Tue Feb 12, 2013 03:22PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.3351424126994,-71.1142216999224 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3351424126994,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment