Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 217 Kent St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department. - over 7 years ago #3209
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020



address: 217 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760873.294004278, 2948524.738372826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33825022190753, -71.1127219686451

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:08pm
Tue Feb 12, 2013 03:25pm
Tue Feb 12, 2013 03:25pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone