Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 232 Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3210

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 12, 2013 03:27PM

opened: Tue Feb 12, 2013 03:27PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.3387909452676,-71.1126939942109 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3387909452676,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair