Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 2–44 Marshall St, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3211

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 12, 2013 03:33PM

opened: Tue Feb 12, 2013 03:33PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.3409995101374,-71.1145285200268 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3409995101374,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair