Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 51–99 Dwight St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The corner of Dwight and Babcock at 91 Dwight needs to be cleared

request #: 3219

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 12, 2013 09:21PM

opened: Tue Feb 12, 2013 09:21PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3459828878216,-71.1213004310346 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3459828878216,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole