Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 3 Clark Road, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

- 3 Clark Rd. sidewalk unshoveled on both Rte.9 and Clark Road sides & huge snow pile at corner.

request #: 3223

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 13, 2013 12:04AM

opened: Wed Feb 13, 2013 12:05AM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:03PM

Staticmap?center=42.3298015,-71.1283302 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3298015,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk