Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 39–65 Euston St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3229

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 13, 2013 08:04AM

opened: Wed Feb 13, 2013 08:04AM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.3481496517009,-71.1092637666232 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3481496517009,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk