Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 107 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This walk is never shoveled.

request #: 3251

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 13, 2013 03:50PM

opened: Wed Feb 13, 2013 03:50PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 12:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.3290707218981,-71.1211297730715 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3290707218981,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair