Streetlight Request at 19 Adams St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Streetlight out Adams st

request #: 3253

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Feb 13, 2013 07:23PM

opened: Wed Feb 13, 2013 07:23PM

closed: Fri Feb 15, 2013 07:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3507112032197,-71.1191860959596 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3507112032197,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk