Streetlight Request at 15 Adams St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Streetlight on Adams st goes on and off all night

request #: 3254

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Feb 13, 2013 07:24PM

opened: Wed Feb 13, 2013 07:24PM

closed: Fri Feb 15, 2013 07:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3506429745279,-71.1189720221526 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3506429745279,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk