Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 416 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3289

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 14, 2013 01:59PM

opened: Thu Feb 14, 2013 01:59PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 11:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.334890570531,-71.1238049437023 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334890570531,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk