Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 503 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3291

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 14, 2013 02:04PM

opened: Thu Feb 14, 2013 02:04PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 11:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371005850307,-71.1264626775599 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371005850307,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole