Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 782 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

In school zone...

request #: 3306

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 14, 2013 08:23PM

opened: Thu Feb 14, 2013 08:23PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 11:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3412895668692,-71.1383754574425 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3412895668692,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign