Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 170 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Chronic non-shovelers.

request #: 3325

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 15, 2013 03:13PM

opened: Fri Feb 15, 2013 03:13PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 11:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3488607304565,-71.1213294324196 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3488607304565,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair