Streetlight Request at 179 Kent Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Kent_6

STREET LIGHT NEXT TO 179 KENT ST. NOT LIGHTING AT NIGHT.

request #: 3331

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Feb 15, 2013 08:12PM

opened: Fri Feb 15, 2013 08:12PM

closed: Thu Feb 21, 2013 06:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371311,-71.1129877 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371311,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk