Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 17 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3375

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 18, 2013 08:11PM

opened: Mon Feb 18, 2013 08:11PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 11:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3327460606045,-71.1194797978467 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3327460606045,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight