Graffiti Request at 2–98 Ewe St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Big recent attack on Ewe street behind Freeman St condos. 10 tags. 2 local vandals. Did not remove.

request #: 3426

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your submission. This matter is pending.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Feb 21, 2013 07:13PM

opened: Thu Feb 21, 2013 07:13PM

closed: Tue Feb 26, 2013 09:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.3474355146478,-71.1154419734799 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3474355146478,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti