Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 123-167 Grove St Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Sidewalk unshoveled, making it difficult to walk

request #: 3450

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 22, 2013 04:56PM

opened: Fri Feb 22, 2013 04:56PM

closed: Mon Feb 25, 2013 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.303748,-71.151132 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.303748,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair