Streetlight Request at 44-98 Harris Street, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Harris_3

A STREET LIGHT ADJACENT TO 48 HARRIS ST. IS TURNING ON AND OFF AT NIGHT.

request #: 3451

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Feb 22, 2013 05:14PM

opened: Fri Feb 22, 2013 05:14PM

closed: Wed Feb 27, 2013 06:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3386551488623,-71.123406332016 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386551488623,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight