Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 2–62 Chesham Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Chesham & Buckminster. No effort to shovel since the blizzard

request #: 3452

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 23, 2013 08:20AM

opened: Sat Feb 23, 2013 08:20AM

closed: Mon Feb 25, 2013 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.33350095,-71.1415698666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33350095,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair