Abandoned Bike Request at 32-56 Kilsyth Rd Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Abandoned shopping cart. I am concerned that a drunk Brighton resident will see it and cause problems.

request #: 3458

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Feb 23, 2013 03:22PM

opened: Sat Feb 23, 2013 03:22PM

closed: Mon May 06, 2013 11:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.339341,-71.14471 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339341,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight