Streetlight Request at 10–28 High St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light at bottom of high st completely out of sync. Takes 10 minutes to get through.

request #: 3486

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Feb 25, 2013 06:10PM

opened: Mon Feb 25, 2013 06:10PM

closed: Wed Feb 27, 2013 06:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3313239869124,-71.1177165806956 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3313239869124,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair