Pothole Request at 318 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

At 315 walnut. Even has exposed rebar. A couple of others right nearby too.

request #: 3508

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Feb 26, 2013 05:05PM

opened: Tue Feb 26, 2013 05:05PM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2013 06:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3279858939744,-71.1271509156293 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3279858939744,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair