Streetlight Request at 35-49 Station St Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

station st. steps opposite village mbta stop

request #: 3517

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been put on maintenance schedule as weather permits.

:

submitted: Wed Feb 27, 2013 02:11PM

opened: Wed Feb 27, 2013 02:11PM

closed: Thu Feb 28, 2013 07:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.332811,-71.117075 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332811,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti