Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 42 Vernon St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3546

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Mar 02, 2013 12:53AM

opened: Sat Mar 02, 2013 12:53AM

closed: Mon Mar 04, 2013 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3390836175925,-71.1233612895674 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390836175925,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk