Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–99 Harris St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3547

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Mar 02, 2013 12:54AM

opened: Sat Mar 02, 2013 12:54AM

closed: Mon Mar 04, 2013 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388625029869,-71.1231956631608 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388625029869,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight