Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–99 Harris St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 3548

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Mar 02, 2013 12:55AM

opened: Sat Mar 02, 2013 12:55AM

closed: Mon Mar 04, 2013 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3386787716694,-71.1232804042018 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386787716694,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk