Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 178 Tappan St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

186 Tappan. Plows driveway and piles the snow on the sidewalk

request #: 3551

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Mar 02, 2013 08:25AM

opened: Sat Mar 02, 2013 08:25AM

closed: Mon Mar 04, 2013 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3331573038197,-71.1334713133874 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3331573038197,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti