Pothole Request at 353 Walnut Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Please fix potholes in front of 353 Walnut St.

request #: 3566

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 03, 2013 05:51PM

opened: Sun Mar 03, 2013 05:52PM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2013 06:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3276331,-71.1284414 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3276331,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight