Pothole Request at 2-36 Marshal St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

opp. 12 Marshall st

request #: 3619

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Mar 09, 2013 04:34PM

opened: Sat Mar 09, 2013 04:34PM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2013 06:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.341112,-71.114616 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341112,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair