Broken Parking Meter Request at 20 Chapel St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

t stop meter 4808 is not displaying any time

request #: 3620

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Mar 09, 2013 04:54PM

opened: Sat Mar 09, 2013 04:54PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2013 06:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.341196,-71.110679 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341196,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair