Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 216 Gardner Rd, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalks on both sides of Gardner have been blocked since the blizzard

request #: 3627

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department

submitted: Mon Mar 11, 2013 06:57PM

opened: Mon Mar 11, 2013 06:57PM

closed: Thu Mar 14, 2013 08:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.33342545,-71.1328657 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33342545,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti