Broken Parking Meter Request at Holden Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

9014 jammed kc

request #: 3637

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Mar 12, 2013 08:57AM

opened: Tue Mar 12, 2013 08:57AM

closed: Fri Mar 15, 2013 06:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3339195,-71.1198719 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3339195,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight