Broken Parking Meter Request at 1140 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

0243 jammed kc

request #: 3638

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Mar 12, 2013 08:57AM

opened: Tue Mar 12, 2013 08:58AM

closed: Fri Mar 15, 2013 06:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3446827,-71.1130793 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3446827,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight