Graffiti Request at 80 Verndale Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Bags of trash left in front of the house, by the curb. At least one bag wide open. Great invite for rats.

request #: 3653

status: Closed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Wed Mar 13, 2013 10:04AM

opened: Wed Mar 13, 2013 10:04AM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2013 06:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.3467663,-71.1324985 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3467663,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees