Graffiti Request at 80-98 Verndale St Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Graffiti on the inner lid of mailbox

request #: 3673

status: Closed. Thank you for your submission and continued assistance.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Mar 16, 2013 04:30PM

opened: Sat Mar 16, 2013 04:30PM

closed: Tue Mar 19, 2013 09:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.348379,-71.129619 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348379,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti