Abandoned Bike Request at 186 Naples Rd, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

These bikes have been here since October. They never move .

request #: 3674

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Mar 16, 2013 06:08PM

opened: Sat Mar 16, 2013 06:08PM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2013 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3513825446599,-71.123556755565 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3513825446599,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole