Abandoned Bike Request at 186 Naples Rd, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pls remove this bike. It never moves.

request #: 3675

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Mar 16, 2013 06:09PM

opened: Sat Mar 16, 2013 06:09PM

closed: Tue Sep 17, 2013 06:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3514063313618,-71.123556755565 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3514063313618,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole